|
G |
11m |
1. |
Toni Lun Bončina |
|
Nafta 1903 |
17 |
|
2. |
Ricard Fernandez Betriu |
|
Krka, Vitanest Bilje |
15 |
(2) |
3. |
Stjepan Oštrek |
|
Nafta 1903 |
14 |
(3) |
4. |
Lan Piskule |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
11 |
|
|
Ismir Nadarević |
|
Krka, Ilirija 1911 |
11 |
|
|
Jaša Martinčič |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
11 |
(6) |
5. |
Franci Perko |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
10 |
(2) |
|
Luka Baruca |
|
Gorica |
10 |
(3) |
|
Adriano Bloudek |
|
Rudar Velenje |
10 |
|
|
Tihomir Maksimović |
|
Krka |
10 |
|
6. |
Robert Čakš |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
9 |
|
|
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos |
|
Primorje eMundia |
9 |
|
7. |
Matic Zavnik |
|
Primorje eMundia |
8 |
(3) |
|
Nejc Močnik |
|
TKK Tolmin |
8 |
|
|
Marko Brkić |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
8 |
(4) |
|
Aleks Stojaković |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
8 |
|
|
Ante Kuliš |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
8 |
|
8. |
Kebba Kebell Suso |
|
Jadran Dekani |
7 |
|
|
Veron Šalja |
|
Krka, Triglav Kranj |
7 |
(4) |
|
Ikenna Divine Igwe |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
7 |
|
9. |
Kristian Dakič |
|
Triglav Kranj |
6 |
|
|
Jure Matjašič |
|
Rudar Velenje |
6 |
(1) |
|
Luka Marjanac |
|
Gorica, Vitanest Bilje |
6 |
|
|
Žan Ramšak |
|
Dravinja |
6 |
|
|
Nik Fortuna |
|
Jadran Dekani |
6 |
|
|
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn |
|
TKK Tolmin |
6 |
|
|
Žan Bešir |
|
Nafta 1903, Primorje eMundia |
6 |
|
10. |
Mark Gulič |
|
Primorje eMundia |
5 |
(1) |
|
Edvin Suljanović |
|
Primorje eMundia |
5 |
(1) |
|
Jan Bruno Kralj |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
5 |
|
|
Filip Kosić |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
5 |
(3) |
|
Josip Krznarić |
|
Krka |
5 |
(2) |
|
Rok Štorman |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
5 |
|
|
Rene Prodanović |
|
TKK Tolmin |
5 |
(3) |
|
Edi Horvat |
|
Triglav Kranj |
5 |
(2) |
|
Golden Okocha Gibson |
|
Triglav Kranj |
5 |
|
|
Franco Dario Bustos Glavas |
|
Gorica, Ilirija 1911 |
5 |
(2) |
|
Haris Kadrić |
|
Gorica |
5 |
|
|
Amadej Vošnjak |
|
Rudar Velenje |
5 |
|
|
Maj Rorič |
|
Krka, Ilirija 1911 |
5 |
|
|
Chidera Henry Nwoga |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
5 |
|
|
Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca |
|
Tabor Sežana |
5 |
|
|
Matija Carl |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems, Krka |
5 |
(2) |
11. |
Cene Kitek |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
4 |
(1) |
|
Trojan Maloku |
|
Tabor Sežana |
4 |
|
|
Oliver Kregar |
|
Triglav Kranj |
4 |
|
|
Dejan Maksimović |
|
Ilirija 1911 |
4 |
|
|
Tomi Gobec |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
4 |
|
|
Dejan Djermanović |
|
Ilirija 1911, Rudar Velenje |
4 |
|
|
Žan Leban |
|
Gorica |
4 |
(1) |
|
Luka Vekić |
|
Gorica |
4 |
|
|
Darius Daniel Jalinous |
|
Gorica |
4 |
|
|
Leon Sever |
|
Jadran Dekani |
4 |
(3) |
|
Aljaž Vodopivec |
|
Dravinja |
4 |
|
|
Bine Kavčič |
|
TKK Tolmin |
4 |
|
|
Tilen Kovačič |
|
Krka |
4 |
|
|
Jakov Katuša |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
4 |
|
|
Stjepan Igrec |
|
Nafta 1903 |
4 |
|
|
Luka Pihler |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
4 |
(1) |
12. |
Dušan Ignjatović |
|
Primorje eMundia |
3 |
|
|
Matevž Matko |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
3 |
|
|
Henrik Nerguti |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
3 |
|
|
Gašper Černe |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
3 |
|
|
Luka Jerin |
|
Brinje Grosuplje, Primorje eMundia |
3 |
(1) |
|
Aljaž Zalaznik |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
3 |
|
|
Mihael Rebernik |
|
Nafta 1903 |
3 |
|
|
Vuk Vuković |
|
Primorje eMundia |
3 |
|
|
Matic Paljk |
|
Nafta 1903 |
3 |
|
|
Mateo Koprivc |
|
Dravinja |
3 |
|
|
Luka Privošnik |
|
Dravinja |
3 |
|
|
Andraž Kolar |
|
Dravinja |
3 |
|
|
Stefan Petrović |
|
Triglav Kranj |
3 |
|
|
Matija Burin |
|
Jadran Dekani |
3 |
(2) |
|
Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu |
|
Jadran Dekani |
3 |
|
|
Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida |
|
Gorica |
3 |
|
|
Sebastian Lesjak |
|
Gorica |
3 |
|
|
Nejc Mevlja |
|
Gorica |
3 |
(1) |
|
Stian Džumhur |
|
Rudar Velenje |
3 |
|
|
Nejc Doplihar |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
3 |
(1) |
|
Lan Vidmar |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
3 |
|
|
Jakob Cukjati |
|
Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija 1911 |
3 |
|
|
Goran Trivunović |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
3 |
|
|
Tevž Pokorn |
|
Triglav Kranj |
3 |
|
|
Eldin Šehić |
|
Tabor Sežana |
3 |
|
|
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
3 |
|
|
Hans Kamta Mpongo |
|
Tabor Sežana |
3 |
|
|
Mark Seliškar |
|
Tabor Sežana |
3 |
(2) |
|
Ibrahim Keita |
|
Tabor Sežana |
3 |
|
13. |
Mihajlo Pavlović |
|
Tabor Sežana |
2 |
|
|
Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka |
|
Tabor Sežana |
2 |
|
|
Axel Mohamed Bakayoko |
|
Tabor Sežana |
2 |
(1) |
|
Brin Horvat |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
2 |
|
|
Miha Kancilija |
|
Krka |
2 |
|
|
Chris Cener |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems, Nafta 1903 |
2 |
|
|
Mario Kvesić |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
2 |
|
|
Petar Čuić |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
2 |
|
|
Darko Gabrić |
|
Jadran Dekani |
2 |
(2) |
|
Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs |
|
Ilirija 1911 |
2 |
|
|
Azer Kozić |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
2 |
|
|
Žiga Pesjak |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
2 |
|
|
Rok Frešer |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
2 |
|
|
Filip Nikola Ostojič |
|
Krka, Triglav Kranj, Vitanest Bilje |
2 |
|
|
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
2 |
|
|
Luka Džaja |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
2 |
|
|
Sandro Zukić |
|
Rudar Velenje |
2 |
(1) |
|
Leon Marinič |
|
Gorica, Vitanest Bilje |
2 |
|
|
Darko Hrka |
|
Gorica |
2 |
|
|
Boris Krstić |
|
Gorica |
2 |
|
|
Borna Panić |
|
Rudar Velenje |
2 |
|
|
Nejc Bračko |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica, Jadran Dekani |
2 |
|
|
Žiga Čakš |
|
Dravinja |
2 |
(1) |
|
Matic Kopač |
|
Dravinja |
2 |
|
|
Lovro Grajfoner |
|
Dravinja |
2 |
(1) |
|
Ajdin Dergić |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
2 |
|
|
Nik Zrnec |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
2 |
|
|
Marcel Kene |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
2 |
|
|
Jure Perger |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
2 |
|
|
Mark Gliha |
|
Krka |
2 |
|
|
Vinko Skrbin |
|
TKK Tolmin |
2 |
|
|
Maksimiljan Zorman |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
2 |
|
|
Tian Kosi |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
2 |
|
|
Vito Štrakl |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
2 |
|
|
Luka Sočič |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
2 |
|
|
Denis Leban |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
2 |
|
|
Silvio Pigac |
|
Nafta 1903 |
2 |
|
|
Tin Polić |
|
Nafta 1903 |
2 |
|
|
Josip Vuica |
|
Nafta 1903 |
2 |
|
14. |
Nik Jermol |
|
Primorje eMundia |
1 |
|
|
Fabricio Lusa |
|
Primorje eMundia |
1 |
|
|
Tarik Čandić |
|
Primorje eMundia |
1 |
|
|
Maj Fogec |
|
Primorje eMundia |
1 |
|
|
Domagoj Babin |
|
Primorje eMundia |
1 |
|
|
Alan Kaučič |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
1 |
|
|
Haris Dedić |
|
Primorje eMundia |
1 |
|
|
Miha Dobnikar |
|
Primorje eMundia |
1 |
|
|
Adis Emruli |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
1 |
|
|
Ivan Težački |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
1 |
|
|
Luka Simic |
|
TKK Tolmin |
1 |
|
|
Vito Čilić |
|
TKK Tolmin |
1 |
|
|
Dylan Georges-Francis Maes |
|
TKK Tolmin |
1 |
|
|
Anej Kujović |
|
TKK Tolmin |
1 |
(1) |
|
Rastko Marsenić |
|
TKK Tolmin |
1 |
|
|
Dani Perše |
|
TKK Tolmin |
1 |
|
|
Domen Žur |
|
Krka |
1 |
|
|
Nik Pirc |
|
Krka |
1 |
|
|
Kristijan Blaževski |
|
Krka |
1 |
|
|
Robert Perić-Komšić |
|
Krka |
1 |
|
|
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
1 |
|
|
Domen Klančnik |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
1 |
|
|
Anže Šparovec |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
1 |
|
|
David Frelih |
|
TKK Tolmin |
1 |
|
|
Matic Perše |
|
TKK Tolmin |
1 |
|
|
Žan Žaler |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
1 |
|
|
Aleks Ristić |
|
Brinje Grosuplje |
1 |
|
|
Blaž Urh |
|
Nafta 1903 |
1 |
|
|
Rok Erniša |
|
Nafta 1903 |
1 |
|
|
Lóránt Sebestyén |
|
Nafta 1903 |
1 |
|
|
Kristjan Trdin |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
1 |
|
|
Mateo Cipi |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
1 |
|
|
Luka Petek |
|
Dravinja |
1 |
|
|
Nace Koprivnik |
|
Jadran Dekani |
1 |
|
|
Tadej Zonta |
|
Jadran Dekani |
1 |
|
|
Davorin Gosak |
|
Dravinja |
1 |
|
|
Aleksandar Radić |
|
Dravinja |
1 |
|
|
Ivan Iveljić |
|
Jadran Dekani |
1 |
|
|
Kristijan Meštrić |
|
Jadran Dekani |
1 |
|
|
Aleksa Marković |
|
Jadran Dekani |
1 |
|
|
Benjamin Dalipi |
|
Jadran Dekani |
1 |
|
|
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Matej Momčilovski |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Mak Varešanović |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Tilen Rajter Krebs |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Nedim Ljubijankič |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Nik Podbregar |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Marko Karamarko |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Bine Bernik |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Jaroš Čadež |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Leon Kondić |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Denis Bjelkić |
|
Gorica, Vitanest Bilje |
1 |
|
|
Dragan Brkić |
|
Gorica |
1 |
(1) |
|
Lazar Sajčić |
|
Gorica |
1 |
|
|
Miha Žejen |
|
Gorica, Vitanest Bilje |
1 |
|
|
Maj Blažič |
|
Gorica |
1 |
|
|
Taj Rožič Šuligoj |
|
Gorica |
1 |
|
|
Žan Florjanc |
|
Rudar Velenje |
1 |
|
|
Urh Gaber Majcenovič |
|
Rudar Velenje |
1 |
|
|
Luka Pršo |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica, Vitanest Bilje |
1 |
(1) |
|
Martin Radulović-Veličković |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
1 |
|
|
Kevin Humar |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
1 |
|
|
Tine Koron |
|
Vitanest Bilje |
1 |
|
|
Davor Škerjanc |
|
Tabor Sežana |
1 |
|
|
Tadej Tomažič |
|
Tabor Sežana |
1 |
|
|
Andraž Verč |
|
Tabor Sežana |
1 |
|
|
Mark Vuleta |
|
Tabor Sežana |
1 |
|
|
Marko Furlan |
|
Tabor Sežana, TKK Tolmin |
1 |
|
|
Matevž Križnik |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
1 |
|
|
Olamide Majid Ibrahim |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
1 |
|
|
Andraž Borovnik |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
1 |
|
|
Marcos Tavares |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
1 |
|
|
Nenad Adžibaba |
|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
1 |
(1) |
|
Patrik Jug |
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek, Ilirija 1911 |
1 |
|
|
Žiga Korošec |
|
Ilirija 1911 |
1 |
|
|
Tomaž Kepic |
|
Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija 1911 |
1 |
|
|
Miha Špernjak |
|
Ilirija 1911 |
1 |
|
|
Jon Bartolj |
|
Ilirija 1911 |
1 |
|
|
Matjaž Veber |
|
Ilirija 1911 |
1 |
|
|
Alen Dizdarević |
|
Jadran Dekani |
1 |
|
|
Mark Čeh |
|
Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Tilen Mlakar |
|
Ilirija 1911, Triglav Kranj |
1 |
|
|
Papa Mamadou Seck |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
1 |
|
|
Kristjan Irmančnik |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
1 |
|
|
Anže Turičnik |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
1 |
|
|
Jan Patrik Gabrovec |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems, Krka |
1 |
|
|
Deen Adrović |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
1 |
|
|
Jaka Krevh |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
1 |
|
|
Kan Kovač |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
1 |
(1) |
|
Andraž Lipec |
|
Krka |
1 |
|
|
Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev |
|
Tabor Sežana |
1 |
|
|
Thaddee Oded Kaleba |
|
Tabor Sežana |
1 |
|
|
Andrei Sintean |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
1 |
(1) |
|
Razvan Andrei Morariu |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
1 |
|
|
Murat Bajraj |
|
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
1 |
|
|
Stanislav Hristov Petkov |
|
Tabor Sežana |
1 |
|
|
Matevž Vrabec |
|
Tabor Sežana |
1 |
|
|
Krasimir Ivanov Todorov |
|
Tabor Sežana |
1 |
|