Sodniki: | Narat Filip (glavni sodnik), Arih Tomaž (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Černčič | V |
4 | Marko Pečnik | |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
7 | Nejc Roman Leljak | |
10 | Gal Jevšenak | K |
13 | Tine Gorše | |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
19 | Vito Novak | |
20 | Jaka Solero | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Taj Onič | V |
8 | Niki Vidmar | |
11 | Gaj Polanec | |
18 | Šan Kelc | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
23 | Nikola Delić | |
70 | Nil Smogavec Potočnik |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Oblak Rijavec | V |
3 | Mattia Surian | |
5 | Luka Novak | |
6 | Luka Georgiev | |
8 | Gal Rutar | |
9 | Aljaž Goljevšček | |
10 | Matija Terlikar | |
11 | Ivo Grgič | K |
13 | Nikolaj Iacono | |
16 | Daniele Miroddi | |
17 | Lan Bizaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nemanja Stojanović | V |
4 | Matjaž Vasle | |
7 | Matias Strehar | |
14 | Ajnur Halilković | |
18 | Tilen Sirk | |
19 | Leon Drnovšek |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Narat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Roman Leljak (11m) | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Tine Gorše | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Matija Terlikar | 2 : 1 | 34' | |
Vito Novak | 3 : 1 | 35' | |
Gaj Polanec | 4 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Strehar / Goljevšček | 46' | |||
Cvek / Pečnik | 46' | |||
Smogavec Potočnik / Solero | 46' | |||
Polanec / Novak | 51' | |||
Vidmar / Robin | 58' | |||
Kelc / Jesenko | 58' | |||
Drnovšek / Grgič | 62' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 4 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |