Sodniki: | Leban Erik (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ažbe Gaser Rakovec | V |
3 | Patrik Škofic | |
4 | Adis Husić | |
5 | Marko Lorbeg | |
6 | Patrik Dolžan | |
7 | Valentin Korenčan | |
9 | Alen Kapić | |
10 | Jakob Frantar | |
13 | Orson Lakner | |
18 | Enej Abruč | |
19 | Tine Grilc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Bine Lepoša | V |
2 | Danilo Stevanović | |
11 | Alan Lemeš | |
14 | Peter Fijavž | |
16 | Anže Košnik | |
17 | Angel Stojmilov | |
21 | Matija Kovše |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Blaž Kaizer | V |
3 | Taj Veržun | |
4 | Emrah Šabić | |
5 | Gaber Helbl | K |
6 | Deni Čilić | |
7 | Tibor Plevnik | |
8 | Aleks Hace | |
9 | Žiga Strmšek | |
10 | Gal Svetina | |
14 | Nikolas Petrović | |
16 | Mai Krenk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Kašman | V |
2 | Anej Vovk | |
11 | Halil Lukner | |
13 | Nikola Štih | |
15 | Nace Kugovnik | |
17 | Matic Kobolt | |
18 | Taj Završnik |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Vrtačnik |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Erik Leban |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Orson Lakner | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Nikolas Petrović | 1 : 1 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tibor Plevnik | 28' | |||
Kugovnik / Čilić | 41' | |||
Mai Krenk | 46' | |||
Lukner / Svetina | 52' | |||
Lemeš / Abruč | 52' | |||
Fijavž / Frantar | 55' | |||
Stojmilov / Korenčan | 58' | |||
Alen Kapić | 58' | |||
Orson Lakner | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 4 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |