Sodniki: | Vuletić Majcen Niko (glavni sodnik), Verko Lan (1. pomoč), Glažar Teo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kurež Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elmedin Čandić | V |
2 | Filip Kutoša | |
3 | Tian Sinanović | |
4 | Viktor Božić | |
5 | Anže Zabukovec | |
6 | Jaka Šular | |
7 | Luka Karapetrović | K |
8 | Mark Jovanović | |
9 | Luka Rus | |
10 | David Jereb | |
11 | Gaber Golob | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Štrbenk | V |
13 | Arijan Kovačević | |
14 | Marius Chiriac | |
15 | Inaj Jusović | |
16 | Almin Nuhić | |
17 | Jaka Hvasti | |
18 | Gašper Starman |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Rene Pirih | V |
2 | Timon Kikec | |
3 | Jaka Verdonik | |
4 | Lan Črešnik | |
6 | Tai Primc | K |
8 | Tobija Rusjan | |
9 | Luka Zidarič | |
10 | Tian Nai Koren | |
11 | Luka Voglar | |
15 | Luka Kokol | |
18 | Tjaš Ornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Jugovič | V |
5 | Dino Mustafić | |
13 | Rene Meznarič | |
14 | Tai Pavel | |
19 | Nik Lubas | |
20 | Lukas Miličević | |
21 | Filip Slana |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Majcen Niko Vuletić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Kutoša | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 1 : 1 | 12' | |
Gaber Golob | 2 : 1 | 14' | |
Luka Zidarič | 2 : 2 | 30' | |
Luka Kokol | 2 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tian Sinanović | 24' | |||
Mark Jovanović | 38' | |||
Lubas / Voglar | 41' | |||
Slana / Verdonik | 41' | |||
Jusović / Jereb | 57' | |||
Meznarič / Ornik | 60' | |||
Starman / Karapetrović | 62' | |||
Luka Rus | 67' | |||
Chiriac / Jovanović | 68' | |||
Kovačević / Rus | 74' | |||
Hvasti / Šular | 74' | |||
Tai Primc | 75' | |||
Pavel / Zidarič | 82' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Mura | 7 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |