Sodniki: | Omejc Burger Miha (glavni sodnik), Zupanc Andraž (1. pomoč), Gregorc Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Artem Grom | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
4 | Leon Jovanović | |
5 | Matic Drobnič | K |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
9 | Tarik Bronja | |
10 | Dean Tofaj | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
13 | Alex Jelenc Čančar | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
20 | Gal Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lin Tian Tratnik | V |
3 | Mark Mrša | |
7 | Tobias Knafelc | |
8 | Jon Avčin | |
14 | Janez Istenič | |
15 | Dario Cimperšek | |
18 | Bine Lavrič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Taj Onič | V |
4 | Marko Pečnik | |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
7 | Nejc Roman Leljak | |
8 | Niki Vidmar | |
10 | Gal Jevšenak | K |
11 | Gaj Polanec | |
13 | Tine Gorše | |
16 | Tristan Trop | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tai Černčič | V |
69 | Mai Makoter | V |
9 | Jaka Bravar | |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
19 | Vito Novak | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
23 | Nikola Delić |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Burger Miha Omejc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Roman Leljak | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Gaj Polanec | 0 : 2 | 45' | |
Tine Gorše | 0 : 3 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dean Tofaj | 44' | |||
Knafelc / Korošec | 55' | |||
Delić / Vidmar | 57' | |||
Novak / Polanec | 61' | |||
Cvek / Trop | 63' | |||
Mrčinko / Janžekovič | 63' | |||
Lavrič / Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 63' | |||
Cimperšek / Bergant | 63' | |||
Avčin / Drobnič | 69' | |||
Istenič / Tofaj | 69' | |||
Bravar / Jesenko | 71' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 8 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Generali | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |