Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Žan Mauricio | V |
3 | Lev Bohinc | |
5 | Vall Janković | |
6 | David Uršič | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
10 | Dino Kojić | |
11 | Marcel Kobal | |
15 | Marko Ristić | K |
19 | Edmond Imeraj | |
20 | Aldin Jakupović | |
22 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Som Kumar | V |
4 | Jan Cedilnik | |
8 | Mateo Aćimović | |
9 | Senad Porić | |
14 | Žan Kovačević | |
16 | Marcel Petrov | |
17 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
18 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
21 | Tim Matanovič |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | K |
6 | Timotej Brkić | |
8 | Luka Močiler | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
17 | Niko Graj | |
20 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Luka Turudija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
7 | Tomaž Brdik | |
9 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
13 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
18 | Nejc Sečkar | |
22 | Bine Anželj |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Domjan | 0 : 1 | 39' | |
Vall Janković | 1 : 1 | 73' | |
Marcel Petrov | 2 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Petrov / Kobal | 46' | |||
Matanovič / Balon | 46' | |||
Luka Turudija | 46' | |||
Aćimović / Uršič | 63' | |||
Porić / Imeraj | 63' | |||
Anej Jelovica | 64' | |||
Niko Graj | 66' | |||
Nedeljko / Turudija | 70' | |||
Nejc Nedeljko | 73' | |||
Brdik / Baš | 84' | |||
Luka Močiler | 86' | |||
Kovačević / Jakupović | 88' | |||
Sečkar / Domjan | 91' | |||
Lev Bohinc | 94' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 5 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Gorica | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Mura | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 58 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 30 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Domžale | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Bravo Mastercard | 30 | 42 | |
8 | Koper | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 30 | 35 | |
11 | Aluminij | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Krka | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Gorica | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 21 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
Gregor Medle | 15 | |
Elmir Avdić | 15 | |
Denis Nikić | 15 | |
6. | Dino Kojić | 14 |
7. | Aldin Jakupović | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
10. | Marcos Tavares | 12 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Emils Evelons | 12 | |
16. | Maj Blažič | 11 |
Tine Čuk | 11 | |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
19. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Lucas Mačak | 10 |